MatchTrak | S11Q57-17-Spring
AYSO Region 57 - Corona del Mar
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q
  AYSO Region 57

Home


Main Menu - R57

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 | u10 |

Other R57 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R57 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R57 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R57 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/29-6/4

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R57 TeamsBU05 - Region R57 Teams
Brandon Hetrick ( Orange Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Lubeck ( Green Ninja Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Kerekes 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Rayfield 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R57 TeamsBU06 - Region R57 Teams
Graeme Boushey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Nunez ( Green Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ralph Dillon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randall Gwin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R57 TeamsBU08 - Region R57 Teams
Christos Karmis ( Green Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darren Anthony ( Firebirds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Davey Glantz ( Orange Slicers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kent Booker ( Stingers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Nichols ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Fredrick ( Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bryce Mott ( The Fury ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 27 8 19 19 0 19 2.71 0
Jeff Volz ( CDM STORM ) 7 1 - 3 - 3 18 18 0 6 0 6 0.86 0
John Harris ( Storm ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 21 24 -3 9 0 9 1.13 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R57 TeamsBU10 - Region R57 Teams
Eric DiBella 5 2 - 2 - 1 5 9 -4 7 0 7 1.40 0
James Till ( The Dragons ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 7 -5 1 0 1 0.33 0
Luis Morales 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Moe Ghazi ( Wolf packs ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 15 2 13 12 0 12 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Britt Huycke ( Quicksilvers ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 25 19 6 11 0 11 1.22 0
Don Wood ( CDM Storm ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 2 26 -24 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Creamer ( STRIKERS ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 32 9 23 21 0 21 2.62 0
Jeff Creamer 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Jeff Creamer 4 1 - 2 - 1 6 8 -2 15 0 15 3.75 0
John Mitchell ( Strikers ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 46 23 23 21 0 21 2.33 0
Scott Ecker ( CDM Storm ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 27 8 19 12 0 12 2.40 0
Scott Ecker 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 5 2 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ramzi Ataya ( CDM Blues ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 13 24 -11 7 0 7 0.88 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R57 TeamsGU05 - Region R57 Teams
Brad de Koning ( Pink Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darren Anthony ( Unicorn Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Harris 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Greer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R57 TeamsGU06 - Region R57 Teams
Keith Buckley ( Green Killer Cactus ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marshall Young ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Blackburn ( Purple Rain ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Cowx ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R57 TeamsGU08 - Region R57 Teams
Aaron Sobaski ( Lightningbolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brad Gossen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad Whelton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Morales 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marco Rasic ( Poison Ivy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Brinker ( Pink Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan MacAfee ( Blue Tacos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Aievoli ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Dominic Fratantaro ( Storm ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 18 20 -2 13 0 13 1.44 0
Katie Machoskie ( Sharknado ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 7 26 -19 6 0 6 0.75 0
Ron Garsh ( STORM ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 14 35 -21 6 0 6 0.75 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R57 TeamsGU10 - Region R57 Teams
Aaron Sobaski ( Neon Fireflies ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 26 6 20 21 0 21 2.62 0
Andy Kulyk ( Blue Hurricane ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 20 22 -2 12 0 12 1.50 0
Bob Berkus ( Pink Panthers ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 15 19 -4 8 0 8 1.00 0
Brad Morrison ( Geckos ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 13 22 -9 7 0 7 0.88 0
David Hinman ( Green Gummy Bears ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 17 24 -7 7 0 7 0.88 0
Matt Gamewell ( Galactic Dragons ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 16 14 2 14 0 14 1.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Curt Hughes ( Blue Lobsters ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 23 25 -2 8 0 8 1.00 0
Jason Pitkin 8 0 - 7 - 1 2 35 -33 1 0 1 0.13 0
Jason Tester ( Storm ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 30 11 19 19 0 19 2.37 0
Joe Taricani ( Blue Bears ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 10 25 -15 4 0 4 0.50 0
Sonny Hong ( LimeZillas ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 3 18 -15 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for GU13 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU13 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Mark Valentine ( CdM Storm ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 18 3 15 13 0 13 2.60 0
Tim Ramirez ( STORM ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 6 5 1 12 0 12 2.40 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Malcolm Lewis ( Storm ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 10 16 -6 9 0 9 1.13 0
Mark Valentine 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Mark Valentine 4 4 - 0 - 0 22 2 20 38 0 38 9.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Joseph Krum ( Storm ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 6 14 -8 18 0 18 3.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Gary Van Otten ( CDM ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 10 7 3 45 +0.1 45.1 5.64 0
Gary Van Otten 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 4 -3 5 0 5 1.67 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing